JR Golf Tour of the Pacific Northwest

Calendar of Events Calendar of Events
spacer

All 2-day Northwest Jr Golf Tour events carry Junior Golf Scoreboard ranking points.

The PGA is a proud
sponsor of Northwest Jr Golf Tour.

Below are the current entrants in the Northwest Jr. Tour Championship. Please refresh this page to see who has registered since your last visit.

# Name Gender Gr. Hometown
1 Brian Mogg male 12 Sammamish, WA
2 Tyler Hella male Adult snohomish, WA
3 Jack Kooley male 10 Sammamish, WA
4 Kyle Cornett male Adult Mill Creek, WA
5 Daniel Hettman, Jr. male Adult Ridgefield, WA
6 Kyle Schrader male Adult Olympia, WA
7 Tanner Arbuthnot male Adult Puyallup, WA
8 Kayce Ogishima female Adult Mercer Island, WA
9 Aaron Whalen male 11 Ephrata, WA
10 Andrew Whalen male Adult Ephrata, WA
11 Jake Rho male Adult Bellevue, WA
12 Clair Hill female 9 Gig Harbor, WA
13 Christopher Hatch male Adult Mukilteo, WA
14 A.J. Seo male 12 Auburn, WA
15 Sean Destro male Adult Maple Valley, WA
16 Jeffrey Marcum male Adult West Richland, WA
17 Sarah Kopta female 11 Port Orchard, WA
18 Noah Hupp male Adult Portland, WA
19 Chris Tedesco male Adult Gig Harbor, WA
20 Marcus Brown male Adult Tacoma, WA
21 Angelica Bogue female 11 Federal Way, WA
22 Cody Roth male 12 Bellingham, WA
23 Isaac Chen male 11 Richmond, BC
24 Tim Livermore male Adult Enumclaw, WA
25 Adrienne Johnson female Adult Mercer Island, WA
26 Brett Manke male 12 Lakewood, WA
27 RJ Manke male 9 Lakewood, WA
28 Colton McCluskey male Adult enumclaw, WA
29 Alec Charles male 11 Gig Harbor, WA
30 Dominick Francks male Adult Olympia, WA
31 OLIVIA BENZIN female 11 TACOMA, WA
32 Sam Highsmith male 11 Lakewood, WA
33 Joe Highsmith male 8 Lakewood, WA
34 spencer sproul male 11 tacoma, WA
35 Alec Charles male 11 Gig Harbor, WA
36 male Adult ,
37 Beau Brock male Adult Enumclaw, WA
38 Jamie Huo female Adult Kent, WA
39 Frank Olav Garber male 12 Kirkland, WA
40 Michael Day male Adult Seattle, WA
41 Sam Warkentin male 10 Bainbridge Island, WA
42 Aaron Clare male Adult Fircrest, WA
43 AUSTIN Spanier male Adult Sumner, WA
44 Kyle Nagai male Adult Kent, WA
45 Harrison Price male Adult Freeland, WA
46 Christopher Kwon male 11 Bremerton, WA
47 Luke Kilcup male Adult Gig Harbor, WA
48 Samuel Pyon male 7 Happy Valley, OR
49 Daniel Stamper male 12 Puyallup, WA
50 Jesse Rydalch male Adult Olympia, WA
51 Spencer Togia male Adult Tacoma, WA
52 Chase Dolliver male Adult Enumclaw, WA
53 Song Alexus female Adult Auburn, WA
54 Jake shier male 12 olympia, WA
55 Kai Taylor male Adult Bonney Lake, WA
56 Brandon Barlow male Adult Lake Tapps, WA
57 Cherokee Kim female Adult Dupont, WA
58 Tyler Salsbury male Adult Enumclaw, WA
59 Andy Liu male 12 Bellevue, WA
60 Colton Gott male Adult Shelton, WA
61 Drew Francois male 9 Sherwood, WA
62 Garrett Spragins male 8 Seattle, WA
63 Drew Halili male 7 Port Orchard, WA
64 Cutter Boit male Adult Sammamish, WA
65 nathan cogswell male 8 kent, WA
66 eric grinberg male Adult gig harbor, WA
67 Aubrey Mackenzie male 11 Poulsbo, WA
68 Logan Schnuit male Adult Seabeck, WA
69 Patrick Whealdon male Adult Ilwaco, WA
70 Chase Carlson male 11 Tacoma, WA
71 Austin Geiger male Adult Auburn, WA
72 Holden Backes male 9 Yakima, WA
73 Radleigh Ang male 12 Medina, WA
74 Chris Babcock male Adult Shoreline, WA
75 David Won male Adult bothell, WA
76 Juhwan(Eugene) Kim male 12 kent, WA
77 Isabel Chien female Adult Bellevue, WA
78 Brett Johnson male Adult Vancouver, WA
79 Joe Harvie male 12 Orting, WA
80 Carson Dunham male Adult Bonney Lake, WA
81 Ashley Fitzgibbons female 10 sammamish, WA
82 Jake Rho male Adult Bellevue, WA
83 Donald QIU male 12 Surrey, WA
84 Kai DeSmet male Adult Port Orchard, WA
85 Luke Doss male 10 Seatac, WA
86 Connor Batty male Adult The Dalles, WA
87 Zachary Overstreet male 10 Issaquah, WA
88 Nolan Cull male Adult Lake Tapps, WA
89 Gregory Gildea male 12 Lakewood, WA
90 Kyle Drugge male Adult Puyallup, WA
91 Thomas Murphy male Adult Edgewood, WA
92 Marianne Li female 11 Bellevue, WA
93 Cassie McKinley female Adult Shoreline, WA
94 Ryan Kukula male Adult Ocean Park, WA
95 Ross Kukula male Adult Ocean Park, WA
96 Catherina Li female 12 Kent, WA
97 David Jang male 12 Federal Way, WA
98 Jensen Westmoreland male Adult Gig Harbor, WA
99 Drew Nichols male Adult seattle, WA
100 HU David male 8 Vancouver, BC
101 Max Carter male Adult Woodinville, WA
102 Garrett Westmoreland male 10 Gig Harbor, WA
103 Joseph Fenich male 11 Yakima, WA
104 brandon hill male Adult mukilteo, WA
105 Jamie Midkiff female 12 Sammamish, WA
106 Matt Fisher male Adult Kent, WA
107 Nick Fisher male Adult Kent, WA
108 Ryne Peterson male Adult Buckley, WA
109 Joe Fryer male 12 Mukilteo, WA
110 Jacob Doss male Adult Seatac, WA
111 Lydia Kim female 11 Spokane, WA
112 Top Lau male 8 Richmond, BC
113 RJ Tallud male 12 maple valley, WA

 


Please join our E mailing listSend us e-mail
Copyright © 2002 Northwest Jr Golf Tour
All Rights Reserved.